PREMIO
HISTORIA
Cronología 
Premiados 
Jurados 
Galería 
   
XV Edición, 2016
XIV Edición, 2014
XIII Edición, 2012
XII Edición, 2010
XI Edición, 2008
X Edición, 2005
IX Edición, 2003
VIII Edición, 2001
   
 
COLOQUIO
Cronología
VIII Coloquio, 2016
VIII Coloquio, 2014
VII Coloquio, 2012
VI Coloquio, 2010
V Coloquio, 2008
Facilidades
 
   
  COLABORADORES
  COMITÉ ORGANIZADOR
  COLECCION PREMIO
   
  NOTAS DE PRENSA
  GALERÍA DE CARTELES
   
   
   
 
 
 
 
  HISTORIA: JURADOS POR AÑOS | JURADOS POR PAÍSES  
     
  2016.

MIGUEL A. GARÍA(ARGENTINA)
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO HERNÁNDEZ (CUBA)
RUBÉN lÓPEZ CANO(MÉXICO)
MARTHA TUPINAMBÁ DE ULHÔA(BRASIL)
MARÍA ANTONIA VIRGILI(ESPAñA)

2014.

Susan Campos (Costa Rica)
Julio Mendívil (Perú)
Luis Merino (Chile)
Melanie Plesch (Argentina)
Miriam Villa (Cuba)

2012.

Marita Fornaro (Uruguay)
Iliana Z. García (Cuba)
Bernardo Illari (Argentina)
Katrin Lengwinat (Alemania/ Venezuela)
Alejandro L. Madrid (México/ EE.UU)

2010.

Omar Corrado (Argentina, 1954)
Mariantonia Palacios de Sans (Venezuela, 1960)
Chalena Vásquez Rodríguez (Perú, 1950)
Ana Victoria Casanova Oliva (Cuba, 1959)
Jesús Guanche Pérez (Cuba, 1950)

2008.


Egberto Bermúdez (Colombia)
Consuelo Carredano (México)
Lino Neira Betancourt (Cuba)
Agustín Ruiz (Chile)
María Elena Vinueza (Ecuador)

2005.

Rubén López-Cano (México)
Miriam Escudero (Cuba)
Marita Fornaro (Uruguay)
Juan Pablo González (Chile)
Juan Francisco Sans (Venezuela)

2003.

Victoria Eli (Cuba)
Olavo Alén (Cuba)
Enrique Cámara (Argentina)
Leonora Saavedra (México)
José Jorge de Carvahalo

2001.

Aurelio Tello (Perú)
Omar Corrado (Argentina)
Josep Martí (España)
Luís Merino(Chile)
Grizel Hernández Baguer (Cuba)

1999.

Clara Díaz (Cuba)
Fernando García(Chile)
Leonardo Waisman (Argentina)

1997.

Gustavo Becerra-Schmidt (Chile)
María Teresa Linares (Cuba)
Daniel Castro Aniyar (Venezuela)

1995.

María Eugenia Londoño (Colombia)
Juan Pablo González (Chile)
Danilo Orozco (Cuba)

1993.

Francisco Curt-Lange (Uruguay)
Rubén de Olivera ( Uruguay)
Leonardo Acosta (Cuba)

1986.

Luís Arias (Argentina)
Fernando García (Chile)
Américo Valencia (Perú)
Amaury Veray (Puerto Rico)
Leonora Saavedra (México)
Antonio Jardim (Brasil)
Alfredo Rugeles (Venezuela)
Sergio Vesely (Chile)
Héctor Tosar (Uruguay)
José Loyola (Cuba)
Victoria Elí (Cuba)

1982.

Inés Muriel (Ecuador)
Rosa Elena Vásquez (Perú)
Cecilia Conde (Brasil)
Jorge Suárez (México)
Modesta Bor (Venezuela)
Roberto Todd (Venezuela)
Fernando García (Chile)
Olavo Alén (Cuba)

Carlos Fariñas (Cuba)

1979.

César Arróspide de la Flor (Perú)
Fernando García (Chile)
Manuel Marino (Rep. Dominicana)
Axel Hesse (RDA)
María Teresa Linares (Cuba)
Danilo Orozco (Cuba)
Argeliers León (Cuba)